CLASSEMENT GENERAL

Télécharger le "Classement Général"
Temps Classement Equipes Ecarts
09:08:06 1 LES SAPEUSES 09:08:06
09:09:02 2 RAIDY TO GO 00:00:56
09:33:38 3 LES VALENTINES 00:25:31
10:07:24 4 LES FLAMBOYANTES 00:59:18
10:07:42 5 LES IRONWINNEUSES 00:59:35
10:16:34 6 LES MATOUTOUS 01:08:27
10:21:37 7 LES VITAMINEES 01:13:31
10:25:31 8 LA TEAM RAID'EUSES 01:17:25
10:26:00 9 TEAM MADINFORM ASSURANCE OUTREMER 01:17:53
10:30:44 10 LES DE-GEND-TEES 01:22:38
10:33:44 11 INVICTUS 01:25:37
10:38:43 12 FAM NANTAISES 01:30:36
10:40:12 13 LES VOLCANIC'S 01:32:06
10:52:35 14 MANICOOL 01:44:29
10:59:02 15 LES COEURS BATTANTES 01:50:56
11:00:04 16 LES FEES NO MEN 01:51:58
11:01:55 17 LES K'MANA 01:53:49
11:02:55 18 LES TOMB RAIDEUSES 01:54:48
11:05:06 19 LES IRAIDUCTIBLES MUM'S 01:57:00
11:13:00 20 DJURINGA TEAM 02:04:54
11:13:34 21 50 NUANCES DE VIOLET 02:05:28
11:22:25 22 LES LADIES MO'O 02:14:19
11:27:01 23 LES SPARTIATES 02:18:54
11:37:28 24 LES LIANES 02:29:22
11:41:05 25 APTA'LIZES 02:32:59
11:42:54 26 LES ALIZ' HOUEE 02:34:47
11:51:00 27 LES "ELLES" DU VERCORS 02:42:54
11:51:35 28 LES TOURS ANGES ELLES 02:43:29
11:54:39 29 RAID' AMAZONES 02:46:33
11:55:04 30 LES MARRAINES RAID 02:46:57
11:59:06 31 RAID HOT CYCLY TROTTEUSES 02:51:00
12:01:50 32 GO MAMAN GO ! 02:53:44
12:10:26 33 LES VERITABLES FONCEUSES 03:02:20
12:15:56 34 CEMAKA 03:07:49
12:17:53 35 LA TEAM GRAND CRU 03:09:46
12:20:14 36 AMAZONES POWER 03:12:08
12:26:06 37 MADA'LILLE 03:18:00
12:34:31 38 AUTIST' RAIDY 03:26:24
12:43:51 39 DOWO TEAM 03:35:44
12:44:09 40 LA DREAM TEAM ROTARY 03:36:02
12:50:36 41 CEOUCONVA 03:42:30
12:53:35 42 LES DIAMANTS DE CORSAIR 03:45:29
13:03:39 43 LES MEUFS DE COEUR 03:55:33
13:13:41 44 LES RAID DINGUES 04:05:35
13:19:34 45 RAID'INGUES DE LEA 04:11:28
13:24:36 46 CROHNO' RAID 04:16:29
13:25:38 47 Dubndidu Crew 04:17:31
13:45:48 48 LE DANJEREZ MATNIK 2 04:37:42
13:51:20 49 LES PHARMALIZES 04:43:13
13:51:32 50 TEAM EIFFAGE 04:43:25
13:53:13 51 LAS LOCAS 04:45:07
14:02:33 52 LES MALOUINES 04:54:27
14:03:07 53 MISS' TRAIL' INES 04:55:01
14:05:39 54 LES IRRAIDUCTIBLES 04:57:32
14:21:09 55 LES DROLES DE DAMES 05:13:03
14:27:48 56 TEAM GEND TI'MANMZEL 05:19:41
14:28:50 57 3K 05:20:43
14:44:41 58 LES ZIM' PARFAITES 05:36:34
14:47:23 59 LES PETILLANTES 05:39:16
14:48:47 60 LES BELG'ARDENNAISES 05:40:41
15:14:27 61 TEAM FLO'WER 06:06:20
15:18:30 62 LES MILINETTES AU COMBAT 06:10:24
16:10:53 63 LES CH'TITES WARRIORS 07:02:47
16:35:54 64 LES RUN'OISE 07:27:48
16:57:18 65 DESPACITO 07:49:11
17:08:22 66 M&M'S MAD&MUMS 08:00:16
17:16:49 67 LES MAZALY CORSAIR 08:08:43
18:57:19 68 LADYWINE 09:49:13
19:34:07 69 L'ENT'RAID 10:26:01
19:45:08 70 AIE AIE AIE ! 10:37:02
20:01:05 71 ZANOLI CORSAIR 10:52:58
20:02:49 72 LES DOUCES INCONSCIENTES 10:54:43
22:18:49 73 LA TEAM ENDOGIRLS 13:10:43
23:54:19 74 FLEURS DES ALIZES 14:46:12
Télécharger le "Classement Général"